We use cookies and similar technologies to recognize your repeat visits and preferences, as well as to measure the effectiveness of campaigns and analyze traffic. To learn more about cookies, including how to disable them, view our Privacy Policy.
By clicking "I accept" on this banner or using our site, you consent to the use of cookies unless you have disabled them.

 View our Privacy Policy I accept

Schedule

Speed Cancel
day TIME event Category venue
Sun 07 July 08:45 - 09:45 200m Dual Time Trial Qualifying - Track Junior Women Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 09:45 - 10:15 200m Dual Time Trial Qualifying - Track Junior Men Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 10:15 - 11:00 200m Dual Time Trial Qualifying - Track Senior Women Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 11:00 - 11:30 200m Dual Time Trial Qualifying - Track Senior Men Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 11:30 - 12:00 10.000m Points + Elimination - Track Junior Women Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 12:00 - 12:45 10.000m Points + Elimination - Track Junior Men Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 12:45 - 13:15 10.000m Elimination - Track Senior Women Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 13:15 - 14:00 10.000m Elimination - Track Senior Men Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 17:00 - 17:15 200m Dual Time Trial - Track Junior Women Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 17:15 - 17:45 200m Dual Time Trial - Track Junior Men Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 17:45 - 18:00 200m Dual Time Trial - Track Senior Women Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 18:00 - 18:30 200m Dual Time Trial - Track Senior Men Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 18:30 - 19:00 10.000m Points+Elimination Final - Track Junior Women Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 19:00 - 19:30 10.000m Points+Elimination Final - Track Junior Men Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 19:30 - 20:00 10.000m Elimination - Track Senior Women Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 20:00 - 20:30 10.000m Elimination - Track Senior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 09:00 - 09:30 500m+D Sprint Series - Track Junior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 09:30 - 10:00 500m+D Sprint Series - Track Junior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 10:00 - 10:30 1.000m Sprint - Quarter Final - Track Senior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 10:30 - 11:00 1.000m Sprint - Quarter Final - Track Senior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 11:00 - 11:15 500m +D Sprint - Quarter Final - Track Junior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 11:15 - 11:30 500m +D Sprint - Quarter Final - Track Junior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 11:30 - 12:00 10.000m + Elimination Qualifying - Track Junior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 12:00 - 12:30 10.000m + Elimination Qualifying - Track Junior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 12:30 - 13:00 10.000m Points + Elimination Qualifying - Track Senior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 13:00 - 13:30 10.000m Points + Elimination Qualifying - Track Senior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 17:00 - 17:15 500m +D Sprint - Track Junior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 17:15 - 17:30 500m +D Sprint - Track Junior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 17:30 - 17:45 1.000m Sprint - Track Senior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 17:45 - 18:00 1.000m Sprint - Track Senior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 18:00 - 18:30 10.000m Elimination - Track Junior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 18:30 - 19:00 10.000m Elimination - Track Junior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 19:00 - 19:30 10.000m Points + Elimination - Track Senior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 19:30 - 20:00 10.000m Points + Elimination - Track Senior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 20:00 - 20:15 500m +D Sprint - Track Junior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 20:00 - 20:15 500m +D Sprint - Track Junior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 20:15 - 20:30 1.000m Sprint - Track Senior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 20:15 - 20:30 1.000m Sprint - Track Senior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 09:00 - 09:30 500m +D Sprint - Series - Track Senior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 09:30 - 10:00 500m +D Sprint - Series - Track Senior Men Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 10:00 - 10:30 1000m Sprint - Quarter final - Track Junior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 10:30 - 11:00 1.000m Sprint - Quarter Final - Track Junior Men Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 11:00 - 11:15 500m +D Sprint - Quarter Final - Track Senior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 11:15 - 11:30 500m +D Sprint - Quarter Final - Track Senior Men Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 11:30 - 12:00 3.000m Relays - Qualifying - Track Junior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 12:30 - 13:00 3.000m Relays - Qualifying - Track Junior Men Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 13:00 - 13:30 3.000m Relays - Qualifying - Track Senior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 13:30 - 14:00 3.000m Relays - Qualifying - Track Senior Men Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 17:00 - 17:15 500m +D Sprint - Semifinal - Track Senior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 17:00 - 17:15 500m +D Sprint - Semifinal - Track Senior Men Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 17:15 - 17:30 1.000m Sprint - Semifinal - Track Junior Men Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 17:15 - 17:30 1.000m Sprint - Semifinal - Track Junior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 17:45 - 18:00 500m +D Sprint - Finals - Track Senior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 17:45 - 18:00 500m +D Sprint - Finals - Track Senior Men Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 18:00 - 18:15 1000m Sprint - Finals - Track Junior Men Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 18:00 - 18:15 1000m Sprint - Finals - Track Junior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 19:15 - 19:30 3.000m Relays Finals - Track Junior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 19:30 - 20:00 3.000m Relays Finals - Track Junior Men Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 20:00 - 20:15 3.000m Relays Finals - Track Senior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 20:15 - 20:30 3.000m Relays Finals - Track Senior Men Front Maritim
Thu 11 July 09:00 - 09:30 1 Lap Sprint - Series - Road Senior Women Front Maritim
Thu 11 July 09:30 - 10:00 1 Lap Sprint Series - Road Senior Men Front Maritim
Thu 11 July 10:00 - 10:15 1 Lap Sprint Quarter Finals - Road Senior Women Front Maritim
Thu 11 July 10:15 - 10:30 1 Lap Sprint Quarter Finals - Road Senior Men Front Maritim
Thu 11 July 10:30 - 11:30 15.000 m Elimination Qualifyings - Road Junior Women Front Maritim
Thu 11 July 11:30 - 12:30 15.000 m Elimination Qualifyings - Road Junior Men Front Maritim
Thu 11 July 12:30 - 13:15 10.000 Points Qualifyings - Road Senior Women Front Maritim
Thu 11 July 13:15 - 14:00 10.000 Points Qualifyings - Road Senior Men Front Maritim
Thu 11 July 17:00 - 17:15 1 Lap Sprint Semi Finals - Road Senior Women Front Maritim
Thu 11 July 17:15 - 17:30 1 Lap Sprint Semi Finals - Road Senior Men Front Maritim
Thu 11 July 17:30 - 18:15 15.000 m Elimination Finals - Road Junior Women Front Maritim
Thu 11 July 18:15 - 19:00 15.000 m Elimination Finals - Road Junior Men Front Maritim
Thu 11 July 19:00 - 19:30 10.000 points Finals - Road Senior Women Front Maritim
Thu 11 July 19:30 - 20:00 10.000 points Finals - Road Senior Men Front Maritim
Thu 11 July 20:00 - 20:15 1 Lap Sprint Finals - Road Senior Women Front Maritim
Thu 11 July 20:00 - 20:15 1 Lap Sprint Finals - Road Senior Men Front Maritim
Fri 12 July 09:00 - 09:30 1 Lap Sprint Series - Road Junior Women Front Maritim
Fri 12 July 09:30 - 10:00 1 Lap Sprint Series - Road Junior Men Front Maritim
Fri 12 July 10:00 - 10:15 1 Lap Sprint Quarter Finals - Road Junior Women Front Maritim
Fri 12 July 10:15 - 10:30 1 Lap Sprint Quarter Finals - Road Junior Men Front Maritim
Fri 12 July 10:30 - 11:15 10.000 m Points Qualifyings - Road Junior Women Front Maritim
Fri 12 July 11:15 - 12:00 10.000 m Points Qualifyings - Road Junior Men Front Maritim
Fri 12 July 12:00 - 13:00 15.000 mElimination Qualifyings - Road Senior Women Front Maritim
Fri 12 July 13:00 - 14:00 15.000 m Elimination Qualifyings - Road Senior Men Front Maritim
Fri 12 July 16:30 - 16:45 1 Lap Sprint Semi Finals - Road Junior Women Front Maritim
Fri 12 July 16:45 - 17:00 1 Lap Sprint Semi Finals - Road Junior Men Front Maritim
Fri 12 July 17:15 - 17:45 10.000 m Points Finals - Road Junior Women Front Maritim
Fri 12 July 17:45 - 18:15 10.000 m Points Finals - Road Junior Men Front Maritim
Fri 12 July 18:15 - 19:00 15.000 m Elimination Finals - Road Senior Women Front Maritim
Fri 12 July 18:15 - 19:00 15.000 m Elimination Finals - Road Senior Men Front Maritim
Fri 12 July 19:45 - 20:00 1 Lap Sprint Finals - Road Junior Women Front Maritim
Fri 12 July 19:45 - 20:00 1 Lap Sprint Finals - Road Junior Men Front Maritim
Sat 13 July 17:30 - 17:45 100 m Sprint Qualifyings - Road Junior Women Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 17:45 - 18:00 100 m Sprint Qualifyings - Road Junior Men Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 18:00 - 18:15 100 m Sprint Qualifyings - Road Senior Women Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 18:15 - 18:30 100 m Sprint Qualifyings - Road Senior Men Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 18:30 - 18:45 100 m Sprint Semifinals - Road Junior Women Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 18:45 - 19:00 100 m Sprint Semifinals - Road Junior Men Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 19:00 - 19:15 100m Sprint Semifinals - Road Senior Women Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 19:15 - 19:30 100m Sprint Semifinals - Road Senior Men Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 20:00 - 20:15 100 m Sprint Finals - Road Junior Women Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 20:00 - 20:15 100 m Sprint Finals - Road Junior Men Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 20:15 - 20:30 100 m Sprint Finals - Road Senior Men Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 20:15 - 20:30 100 m Sprint Finals - Road Senior Women Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sun 14 July 08:00 - 09:45 Marathon Junior/Senior Women Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sun 14 July 10:00 - 11:30 Marathon Junior/Senior Men Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Medal events

The only official programs to be taken into account are the ones published on World Skate websites