Schedule
day | TIME | sport | Category | event |
---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.22 | 09:00 - 09:26 | Speed | Junior Ladies | 200 Dual TT Qualification - Track |
29.10.22 | 09:32 - 09:59 | Speed | Junior Men | 200 Dual TT Qualification - Track |
29.10.22 | 10:04 - 10:32 | Speed | Senior Ladies | 200 Dual TT Qualification - Track |
29.10.22 | 10:37 - 11:15 | Speed | Senior Men | 200 Dual TT Qualification - Track |
29.10.22 | 11:20 - 12:01 | Speed | Junior Ladies | Points/Elimination Qualification - Track |
29.10.22 | 12:06 - 12:47 | Speed | Junior Men | Points/Elimination Qualification - Track |
29.10.22 | 12:52 - 13:33 | Speed | Senior Ladies | Elimination Qualification - Track |
29.10.22 | 13:38 - 14:19 | Speed | Senior Men | Elimination Qualification - Track |
29.10.22 | 14:30 - 14:37 | Speed | Junior Ladies | 200 Dual TT Finals - Track |
29.10.22 | 14:42 - 14:50 | Speed | Junior Men | 200 Dual TT Finals - Track |
29.10.22 | 14:55 - 15:02 | Speed | Senior Ladies | 200 Dual TT Finals - Track |
29.10.22 | 15:07 - 15:15 | Speed | Senior Men | 200 Dual TT Qualification - Track |
29.10.22 | 15:15 - 15:39 | Speed | 200 Dual TT Junior/Senior Ladies/Men | Award Ceremony |
29.10.22 | 15:44 - 16:04 | Speed | Junior Ladies | Points/Elimination Finals - Track |
29.10.22 | 16:09 - 16:29 | Speed | Junior Men | Points/Elimination Finals - Track |
29.10.22 | 16:34 - 16:54 | Speed | Senior Ladies | Elimination Finals - Track |
29.10.22 | 16:59 - 17:19 | Speed | Senior Men | Elimination Finals - Track |
29.10.22 | 17:19 - 17:43 | Speed | P/Elimination Junior/ Elimination Senior Ladies/Men | Award Ceremony |
30.10.22 | 09:00 - 09:21 | Speed | Junior Ladies | 500 m + D Sprint Qualification - Track |
30.10.22 | 09:26 - 09:57 | Speed | Junior Men | 500 m + D Sprint Qualification - Track |
30.10.22 | 09:57 - 10:01 | Speed | Senior Ladies | 1.000m Sprint Qualification - Track |
30.10.22 | 10:09 - 10:36 | Speed | Senior Men | 1.000m Sprint Qualification - Track |
30.10.22 | 10:41 - 11:22 | Speed | Junior Ladies | Elimination Qualification - Track |
30.10.22 | 11:27 - 12:08 | Speed | Junior Men | Elimination Qualification - Track |
30.10.22 | 12:13 - 12:54 | Speed | Senior Ladies | Points/Elimination Qualification - Track |
30.10.22 | 12:59 - 13:40 | Speed | Senior Men | Points/Elimination Qualification - Track |
30.10.22 | 13:45 - 13:52 | Speed | Junior Ladies | 500m +D Sprint Quarter Finals - Track |
30.10.22 | 13:52 - 14:04 | Speed | Junior Men | 500m +D Sprint Quarter Finals - Track |
30.10.22 | 15:00 - 15:03 | Speed | Junior Ladies | 500 m + D Sprint Semi Finals - Track |
30.10.22 | 15:04 - 15:07 | Speed | Junior Men | 500 m + D Sprint Semi Finals - Track |
30.10.22 | 15:12 - 15:21 | Speed | Senior Ladies | 1000m Sprint Semi Finals - Track |
30.10.22 | 15:23 - 15:32 | Speed | Senior Men | 1000m Sprint Semi Finals - Track |
30.10.22 | 15:37 - 15:57 | Speed | Junior Ladies | Elimination Final - Track |
30.10.22 | 16:02 - 16:22 | Speed | Junior Men | Elimination Final - Track |
30.10.22 | 16:27 - 16:47 | Speed | Senior Ladies | Points/Elimination Final - Track |
30.10.22 | 16:52 - 17:12 | Speed | Senior Men | Points/Elimination Final - Track |
30.10.22 | 17:12 - 17:36 | Speed | Award Ceremony | |
30.10.22 | 17:41 - 17:42 | Speed | Junior Ladies | 500m +D Sprint Final - Track |
30.10.22 | 17:47 - 17:48 | Speed | Junior Men | 500m +D Sprint Final - Track |
30.10.22 | 17:53 - 17:56 | Speed | Senior Ladies | 1.000m Sprint Final - Track |
30.10.22 | 18:01 - 18:04 | Speed | Senior Men | 1.000m Sprint Final - Track |
30.10.22 | 18:04 - 18:45 | Speed | Award Ceremony | |
31.10.22 | 09:00 - 09:21 | Speed | Senior Ladies | 500m +D Sprint Qualifications - Track |
31.10.22 | 09:26 - 09:49 | Speed | Senior Men | 500m +D Sprint Qualifications - Track |
31.10.22 | 09:54 - 10:08 | Speed | Junior Ladies | 1.000m Sprint Qualification - Track |
31.10.22 | 10:13 - 10:27 | Speed | Junior Men | 1.000m Sprint Qualification - Track |
31.10.22 | 10:32 - 10:47 | Speed | Junior Ladies | Relays Qualification - Track |
31.10.22 | 10:52 - 11:15 | Speed | Junior Men | Relays Qualification - Track |
31.10.22 | 11:20 - 11:35 | Speed | Senior Ladies | Relays Qualification - Track |
31.10.22 | 11:40 - 12:03 | Speed | Senior Men | Relays Qualification - Track |
31.10.22 | 12:08 - 12:15 | Speed | Senior Ladies | 500m +D Sprint Quarter Finals - Track |
31.10.22 | 12:08 - 12:15 | Speed | Senior Men | 500m +D Sprint Quarter Finals - Track |
31.10.22 | 16:00 - 16:03 | Speed | Senior Ladies | 500m +D Sprint Semi Finals - Track |
31.10.22 | 16:08 - 16:11 | Speed | Senior Men | 500m +D Sprint Semi Finals - Track |
31.10.22 | 16:16 - 16:25 | Speed | Junior Ladies | 1000m Sprint Semi Finals - Track |
31.10.22 | 16:30 - 16:39 | Speed | Junior Men | 1000m Sprint Semi Finals - Track |
31.10.22 | 16:44 - 16:45 | Speed | Senior Ladies | 500m +D Sprint Finals - Track |
31.10.22 | 16:50 - 16:51 | Speed | Senior Men | 500m +D Sprint Finals - Track |
31.10.22 | 16:56 - 16:58 | Speed | Junior Ladies | 500m +D Sprint Finals - Track |
31.10.22 | 17:03 - 17:05 | Speed | Junior Men | 500m +D Sprint Finals - Track |
31.10.22 | 17:05 - 17:29 | Speed | Award Ceremony | |
31.10.22 | 17:34 - 17:41 | Speed | Junior Ladies | Relays Finals - Track |
31.10.22 | 17:46 - 17:53 | Speed | Junior Men | Relays Finals - Track |
31.10.22 | 17:58 - 18:05 | Speed | Senior Ladies | Relays Finals - Track |
31.10.22 | 18:10 - 18:17 | Speed | Senior Men | Relays Finals - Track |
31.10.22 | 18:17 - 18:41 | Speed | Award Ceremony |
Medal events