We use cookies and similar technologies to recognize your repeat visits and preferences, as well as to measure the effectiveness of campaigns and analyze traffic. To learn more about cookies, including how to disable them, view our Privacy Policy.
By clicking "I accept" on this banner or using our site, you consent to the use of cookies unless you have disabled them.

 View our Privacy Policy I accept

TEAM SPAIN

Search the Athlete

Vanesa Abrisqueta Iturregui

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

JORDI ADROHER

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Sergio Agüero García-Prieto

CATEGORY MEN

Reyes Aguilar Lazaro

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

IGNACIO ALABART

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

DAVID ALAIZ CLERIGO

Beatriz Almendariz García

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

Dídac Alonso

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Pablo Alonso Cameselle

CATEGORY MEN

NOA ALONSO PEREZ

DENIS ALONSO VILLAR

MANUEL AMIGO VEGA

MAITE ANCÍN

CATEGORY SENIOR

Francisca Aparici Jurado

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

ZAIDA ARDIT RODA

CLAUDIA ARIAS SANCHEZ

GABRIEL ARIAS SANCHEZ

LAURA ARMENTEROS SANCHEZ

JOAN ARQUES PEDROLA

Maria Ayala Fernández

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Raúl Aymerich

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

ANDREA BAENA BEJAR

MARIA BALBOA LOPEZ

LAURA BALLESTERO BORREGO

Andres Baños Quiroga

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Gabriel Barata Carbajal

CATEGORY MEN

PAU BARGALLO

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

MARTA BARRAGAN GOMEZ

Carla Bascon Fernandez

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

NATALIA BASORA RUIZ

LAURA BAUTISTA MARTOS

Marlen Beltran Wanger

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Julia Benedetti

ANNA BENET RODRIGUEZ

GABRIEL ERNEST BERKHOUT

Alberto de los Angeles Bernabeu Romero

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

TERESA BERNADAS PORTO

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

ALMUDENA BLANCO

CATEGORY JUNIOR

ANA BORRAS SOLSONA

Pau Bosch Coll

IRIA BOULLOSA ZARRAQUIÑOS

Berta Busquets

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Miguel Caba Aguirre

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Eduard Cabalin Manresa

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Miquel Cabalin Manresa

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Carlos Cabrera Rosado

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Juan Calvo Lazaro

Marcel Cama

Sergio Canales Rodriguez

Alejandro Cañero Gómez

Abril Canudas Sanchez

Jose Maria Caraballo Lopez

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

MARIA CARBALLO CARRE

Alejandra Cardenas

Maria Carmona Martínez

CATEGORY LADIES

Júlia Casadevall Monells

Alexandra Casadevall Saliné

ELENA CASADO AGUILA

ALBERT CASANOVAS

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Anna Casarramona Vivas

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Jana Cassi Pardo

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Catarina Castro Sas

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

Antonio Castro Zamora

Rafael Causpe Ortega

Alex Cebrián

Bacterium Cepa Girona

Julio Clemente

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

MARIA DEL MAR COBELO LATORRE

Daniel Collantes Miguel

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

AURA CORONADO MATEU

David Coronas Ruiz

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Aina Cruz Busquets

Marina Cruz Busquets

Miguel Cruzat Hurtado de Mendoza

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Eloy Pedro Cuenca Casillas

CATEGORY MEN

PATRICIA CUTRINAS

Mireia De Cruz Bartroli

Iván de las Heras Martínez

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

LUCIA DE PEDRO ALBA

Mar De Saja Alvarez

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

Ignacio Del Rey Munar

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

ABRIL DEL RIO

CATEGORY JUNIOR

Paula Diaz Vega

Maria Diez Busqué

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Mario Diez Fernandez

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Jimena Diez Meruelo

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

Daniel Díez mora

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Pau Garcia Domec

Anna Domenech Safont

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

Sergi Duch Vidal

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Noemí Dulsat Ortíz

CATEGORY LADIES

Mikel Echegaray DIez

LAURA ESBRI

Marc Escoda

Carla Escrich Sole

Andres Esgueva Gonzalez

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

NEREA ESTEVEZ FERNANDEZ

Natalia Extremiana Izquierdo

Pablo Fabra Ibáñez

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Irina Faja Grabulosa

Marcus Fajardo Vives

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Miriam Fatmi García

IOSEBA FERNANDEZ

CATEGORY SENIOR

SERGIO FERNANDEZ VILA

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

ABRIL FERRER DEL RIO

MARIA FINA SALVATELLA

Aina Florenza Edo

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

FERRAN FONT

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Yolanda Font Asensio

CATEGORY LADIES

JUDITH FONT DOMENECH

MERITXELL FONT PALOU

Julia Font Puigvert

MARIA FONT RICART

ALBA FRANCO HERRERO

Eva Frugoni Rodríguez

CATEGORY LADIES

Laura Fusté Sucarrats

MARTI GABARRO

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

IVAN GALAR

CATEGORY JUNIOR

JONATHAN GALAR

CATEGORY SENIOR

Aleix Gallimo

MARTA GARCIA CORTES

SARA GARCIA CORTES

Nicolás García Edo

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Alba García Patiño

IRENE GARCIA VAL

Nerea Gavilán Suárez

Llara Gomez Garcia

LAURA GOMEZ GOMEZ

RAQUEL GOMEZ ORTEGA

Sara Gonzalez Lolo

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Eduardo Gonzalez Perez

CATEGORY MEN

Marta Gonzalez Piquero

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

LUISA MARIA GONZALEZ SALAZAR

CATEGORY JUNIOR

Sofía González Sarmiento

CATEGORY LADIES

Alba Gonzalo Sanvicens

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Andreu Gress

LAURA GUALLAR MIR

Ramon Guerri

LAURA GUSI LLUCH

Daniel Gutierrez Garrido

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Silvia Heras Parera

RAFAEL HEREDIA

CATEGORY JUNIOR

MONICA HERRERO VARGAS

ANA MARIA HINOJOSA GOMEZ

Iu Horts Cofre

CATEGORY MEN

Adrián Izquierdo Fernandez

CATEGORY MEN

JUAN NOEL JARRILLO DE LA CRUZ

Juan Carlos Jiménez Laín

CATEGORY MEN

Eva Jimenez Mateos

Guillermo Jimenez Rabinal

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Elena Jiménez Rodríguez

Roberto Jimenez Romero

CATEGORY MEN

Joan Jorba

Eva Jordà Quintana

Esther Jové Alcaide

Alain Kortabitarte

EDUARD LAMAS

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

NEREA LANGA

CATEGORY JUNIOR

JAVIER LARRASOAIN

CATEGORY JUNIOR

Anna Laynez Lazaro

PATRICIA LIBERAL AGUADO

Lautaro Limarieri

EILEEN LINARES PERIAÑEZ

Jordi Lino Serret

CATEGORY MEN

CRISTINA LLAO SUBIRATS

ORIOL LLENAS

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

NIL LLOP

CATEGORY JUNIOR

Marina Lopez

Laura Lopez de Ochoa Ubierna

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Jordi Lopez Lopez

CATEGORY MEN

Maria Cristina Lopez Noguera

ANDREA LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ

PAULA LÓPEZ TORMO

NATALIA LÓPEZ TORMO

GUADALUPE LOPEZ ZELEME

Raquel Lucena García

CATEGORY LADIES

Arantxa Luna Guia

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

Paula Luque

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

HUGO MACIAS GONCALVES

Laura Madrenas Pérez-Maldonado

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Marta Maiques Cutillos

CATEGORY LADIES

Maria Majó Merino

CATEGORY LADIES

Marina Majó Plana

CATEGORY LADIES

XAVIER MALIAN

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Ivan Perez Mangas

Elena Mansilla Diaz

JULIA MARCO ROMERO

GEMMA MARGARIT MIRO

Aleix Marimon Bergé

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Eva Marques Valls

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Pere Marsinyach Torrico

Maria Marti

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

DANIEL MARTIN

CATEGORY JUNIOR

CLARA MARTIN FERNANDEZ

Laia Martín Mir

Lucia Martin Perez

SANDRA MARTIN PLANELLS

Tomas Andres Martin Soeder

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

VICTOR MARTINEZ

Juan Ignacio Martínez Córdoba

Borja Martínez Corzo

CATEGORY MEN

Roberto Martinez Masaroca

CATEGORY MEN

Genís Mas Rabell

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

MAR MASCARO GARCIA

Sonsoles Masia Sanchez

Laia Massaguer Faixedas

Sergio Medina

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

NATALIA MEDINA GIL

Victor Medrano

AINHOA MELLADO ARGUEDAS

SERGIO MENDEZ PEREZ

VALENTINA MENDOZA

CATEGORY JUNIOR

SERGIO MENENDEZ RODRIGUEZ

Montserrat Mergalejo Martorell

Ainhoa Merino Blázquez

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

NEUS MIQUEL ARMENGOL

Nuria Miquel Colomer

Gabriel Mora Manresa

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

DAVID MORELL

CATEGORY SENIOR

Carolina Moreno Vaca

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

Carolina Moreno Vaca

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

MARC MORERA DOMINGUEZ

Mireia Morera Fluvia

David Muñiz

Maria Muñoz

Vega Muñoz Delgado

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Roger Navarro Vila

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

ELENA NICOLAU VIVES

Alvaro Nieto Merino

IÑIGO OJUEL

Carla Oliete Sanchez

Tania Olivé Gallego

Pol Olivella Farell

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Pedro Oliver

Marina Oliveras Argibay

Laila Oliveras Pidemunt

Don't clip my wings Olot

MAIALEN OÑATE

CATEGORY SENIOR

Victoria Ortego Nuñez

CATEGORY LADIES

ANAIS ORTUÑO GINE

CAROLINA ORTUÑO GINE

Judit Pareja Vaquero

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

Judit Pareja Vaquero

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Emilia Parejo

Xènia Pastoret

YLENIA PAVON

Marta Payola Padrosa

MICAELA PELEGRIN

Miguel Peña Bes

Sergio Peñuela Bretones

CATEGORY MEN

ANTONIO PEREZ

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

GERARD PEREZ

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Marcos Daniel Perez Acuña

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

MARTA PEREZ ALONSO

CARLA PÉREZ PETIDIER

MARIA PERISE

FRANCISCO JOSE PEULA

CATEGORY SENIOR

Mónica Piosa Puig

CATEGORY LADIES

SARA PLANAS BRUGUES

Ester Planella Muñoz

Sara Planella Sala

ADRIANA PLANELLA SANCHEZ

Aina Planiol Morón

Diego Poncelet

Ian Ponciano

JORDI PONS

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Alvaro Pons Bauza de Mirabo

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Xavier Porqueras Marques

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

SHEILA POSADA

CATEGORY SENIOR

Paula Prado Barajas

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

Victoria Prat Celma

Marina Prat Celma

NURIA PRESAS GELABERT

Diego Puche

FIONA PUIG

Laura Puigdueta Carrera

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

ROC PUJADAS

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Joan Pujalte

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Anna Quintana Guillamet

Elena Ramos Gonzalez

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Maria Regueiro Puigdevall

Sergi Reina Sanchez

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

NURIA REQUEJO GARCIA

Eduard Requena Soriano

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Jana Reventos Presmanes

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Oriol Rmirez

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

NIL ROCA

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

ROCA ROCA I MURRIA

INGRID ROCA LOPEZ

AIXA MARIA RODAS

Oscar Rodriguez

Gloria Esther Rodriguez Roger

CATEGORY LADIES

EMMA ROJAS RODRIGUEZ

Spain Men Roller Derby

Spain Women Roller Derby

David Ros Bouche

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

ALBERT ROVIRA CANELA

Paula Royo Martínez

Enrique Rubio Mesas

Lucia Ruiz Gutierrez

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Jana Sagués Plana

CPA Gondomar Saint Mary

Almudena Josefa Sainz de los Terreros Pozo

CATEGORY LADIES

Pedro Salazar Cazorla

INGRID SALES FERRER

Pablo Salido

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

LAIA SALVADO IBAÑEZ

Jésica Sanchez Velasco

CATEGORY LADIES

Maria Sanjurjo Riquelme

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

SILVIA SANROMAN HERMIDA

Eduardo Sanz Gomez

MAR SEBASTIAN MONTELLS

Andrea Sehuk Moreno

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

Andrea Sehuk Moreno

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Lara Selva Barceló

CATEGORY LADIES

Spain Senior Men

Spain Team Senior Women

Spain Senior Women

Xenia Seoane Terres

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

Xenia Seoane Terres

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

ANNA SERO ARIZA

LARA SERRANO BAZ

Ainhoa Servera Valero

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

Ana Sierra Paredes

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

LLUIS SISTAC SERRALLACH

Juan Esteban Solaz Halpin

CATEGORY MEN

LAIA SOLE NEGRE

CLAUDIA SOLE NEGRE

Pablo Soler

Paula Sotillo Costa

Junior Men Spain

Junior Women Spain

Under 19 Spain

Junior Ladies 3.000 Relay Spain

Team Spain

MARTA SOLEDAD SUAREZ ALONSO-VILLALOBOS

OLATZ SUAREZ CARBALLO

MAR SUY SAURINA

Javier Taboas

JAN TARRADAS MIQUEL

JULIA TERRADELLAS BALAGUER

Andreu Tomas Palou

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Josep Tomas Palou

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Laura Tomàs Pomar

VICTOR TORRES

Mar TORRES MATEO

Pablo Tribiño Cordal

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Paula Trigo Rivero

Ana Ucedo Laorden

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

DELIA VALENTI SALGADO

Alejandra Vallejo Castaño

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

ANDREA VALLES MARTOS

XENIA VALLVE CALVET

Estefanía Ventura Delgado

CATEGORY LADIES

Laura Vicente Nuño

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

María del Mar Vidal Villagrasa

CATEGORY LADIES

IÑIGO VIDONDO

Mercè Vilaró

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

Sara Vilella

Adela Villa Jimenez

CATEGORY LADIES

MANEL VILLARROYA SERRANO

CP L'Aldea Without The Sun

Mu-Yuan Zhu Chen