We use cookies and similar technologies to recognize your repeat visits and preferences, as well as to measure the effectiveness of campaigns and analyze traffic. To learn more about cookies, including how to disable them, view our Privacy Policy.
By clicking "I accept" on this banner or using our site, you consent to the use of cookies unless you have disabled them.

 View our Privacy Policy I accept

Medal table

117
117
117
Cancel
GOLD
on 14 July
Bacterium Cepa Girona
SILVER
on 14 July
Don't clip my wings Olot
BRONZE
on 14 July
Diamante Through the eyes of a child
SILVER
on 14 July
Argentina Senior Men
Portugal Senior Men
SILVER
on 14 July
lorenzo guslandi
Artem Puzanov
HAO ZHANG
Vasilisa Maslova
SILVER
on 14 July
MIKA MORITOKI
FEIQIAN SU
GOLD
on 14 July
Senior Pairs Rebecca Tarlazzi - Luca Lucaroni
BRONZE
on 14 July
Senior Pairs Gaia Colucci - Marco Garelli
SILVER
on 14 July
Senior Pairs Alice Esposito - Federico Rossi
GOLD
on 14 July
Senior Couple Dance Anna Remondini - Daniel Morandin
SILVER
on 14 July
Senior Couple Dance Ana Luisa Monteiro Walgode - Pedro Monteiro Walgode
BRONZE
on 14 July
Senior Couple Dance Silvia Stibilj - Andrea Bassi
BRONZE
on 14 July
Spain Senior Men
BRONZE
on 14 July
KUNQI GU
Po-Wei Chou
Gleb Velikanov
BRONZE
on 14 July
CHUYAO CHEN
SILVER
on 14 July
JIAXIN LIU
Sofia Bogdanova
SILVER
on 14 July
Argentina Senior Women
GOLD
on 14 July
Spain Senior Women
BRONZE
on 14 July
Chile Senior Women
SILVER
on 14 July
Bart Swings
GOLD
on 14 July
BEDDIAF NOLAN
BRONZE
on 14 July
Felix Rijhnen
GOLD
on 14 July
FRANCESCA LOLLOBRIGIDA
SILVER
on 14 July
JOHANA VIVEROS
BRONZE
on 14 July
Sabine Berg
GOLD
on 13 July
USA Senior Men
Czech Republic Senior Men
GOLD
on 13 July
CP L'Aldea Without The Sun
SILVER
on 13 July
CPA Gondomar Saint Mary
BRONZE
on 13 July
Roma Roller Team The Medicine Evolution
GOLD
on 13 July
USA Senior Women
Czech Republic Senior Women
GOLD
on 13 July
Daniel Greig
SILVER
on 13 July
Jorge Luis Martinez Morales
BRONZE
on 13 July
Simon Albrecht
GOLD
on 13 July
GEINY PAJARO
BRONZE
on 13 July
ANDREA CANON
SILVER
on 13 July
YING-CHU CHEN
GOLD
on 13 July
Sabien Tinson
SILVER
on 13 July
IVAN GALAR
BRONZE
on 13 July
JIAN YOU LIN
GOLD
on 13 July
SHEILA ALEJANDRA MUÑOZ MAZA
SILVER
on 13 July
ALMUDENA BLANCO
BRONZE
on 13 July
VALERIA RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
BRONZE
on 13 July
France Senior Men
BRONZE
on 13 July
Junior Women Spain
GOLD
on 13 July
Celebrity Piano Concerto N 3
SILVER
on 13 July
Neovis Pink or Blue
BRONZE
on 13 July
Say Yes Your Majesty
JUNYAN YU
SILVER
on 13 July
Amirmohammad Savari jamalouei
BRONZE
on 13 July
REZA LESANI
Pei-Yu Lo
PEI-Yi Chen
BRONZE
on 13 July
Elisa Paoli
YU EN TING
CHIAO-HSI LIU
BRONZE
on 13 July
ROMINA SALEK ESFAHANI
Yu-Hsiang Cheng
Po-Wei Chou
SILVER
on 13 July
YI ZENG
GOLD
on 13 July
Luca Lucaroni
SILVER
on 13 July
Pere Marsinyach Torrico
BRONZE
on 13 July
Sergio Canales Rodriguez
GOLD
on 13 July
USA Women Roller Derby
SILVER
on 13 July
Australia Women Roller Derby
BRONZE
on 13 July
Spain Women Roller Derby
GOLD
on 13 July
USA Men Roller Derby
SILVER
on 13 July
Spain Men Roller Derby
BRONZE
on 13 July
Australia Men Roller Derby
GOLD
on 13 July
Rebecca Tarlazzi
SILVER
on 13 July
Letizia Ghiroldi
BRONZE
on 13 July
Carla Escrich Sole
SILVER
on 12 July
Gu Kun Qi Zeng Chen Yu
Valerio Degli Agostini Lorenzo Guslandi
BRONZE
on 12 July
Shibagaki Masayoshi Shibagaki Taiki
HAO ZHANG
SILVER
on 12 July
lorenzo guslandi
BRONZE
on 12 July
valerio degli agostini
FEIQIAN SU
Klaudia Hartmanis
Daria Kuznetsova
KUNQI GU
Gleb Velikanov
BRONZE
on 12 July
TAIKI SHIBAGAKI
Sofia Bogdanova
Anna Smirnova
BRONZE
on 12 July
CHUYAO CHEN
SILVER
on 12 July
Corinne Stoddard
GOLD
on 12 July
MARIA JOSE QUIROZ ALFONSO
BRONZE
on 12 July
giorgia valanzano
GOLD
on 12 July
Jason Suttels
SILVER
on 12 July
RAUL ENRIQUE RAMIREZ HURTADO
GOLD
on 12 July
FRANCESCA LOLLOBRIGIDA
BRONZE
on 12 July
Matteo Barison
BRONZE
on 12 July
HO-CHEN YANG
SILVER
on 12 July
JOHANA VIVEROS
GOLD
on 12 July
Bart Swings
SILVER
on 12 July
oscar felipe cobo lenis
BRONZE
on 12 July
BEDDIAF NOLAN
GOLD
on 12 July
Sabien Tinson
SILVER
on 12 July
NIL LLOP
BRONZE
on 12 July
WEI LUN WANG
GOLD
on 12 July
Asja Varani
SILVER
on 12 July
NEREA LANGA
BRONZE
on 12 July
MARIA LORETO ARIAS ARMIJOS
GOLD
on 12 July
Zörlein Manuel-Alessandro
SILVER
on 12 July
Miks Zvejnieks
BRONZE
on 12 July
Ortel Sven
GOLD
on 12 July
Schmohl Manuela
SILVER
on 12 July
Wittmann Claudia
BRONZE
on 12 July
Wanzke Ann-Krystina
SILVER
on 11 July
LEPIVERT GWENDAL
GOLD
on 11 July
EDWIN ESTRADA
BRONZE
on 11 July
PEDRO ARMANDO CAUSIL ROJAS
GOLD
on 11 July
ANDREA CANON
SILVER
on 11 July
KERSTINCK RACHELLE SARMIENTO ANCHILE
BRONZE
on 11 July
Sandrine Tas
YAN-CHENG CHEN
SILVER
on 11 July
LOUBINEAUD TIMOTHY
BRONZE
on 11 July
Bart Swings
GOLD
on 11 July
JOHANA VIVEROS
SILVER
on 11 July
laura isabel gomez quintero
BRONZE
on 11 July
GARAM YU
GOLD
on 11 July
juan jacobo mantilla pinilla
SILVER
on 11 July
RAUL ENRIQUE RAMIREZ HURTADO
GOLD
on 11 July
giorgia valanzano
BRONZE
on 11 July
Gabriele Cannoni
SILVER
on 11 July
MARIA JOSE QUIROZ ALFONSO
BRONZE
on 11 July
Laura Peveri
GOLD
on 11 July
Team Germany
SILVER
on 11 July
Team Spain
BRONZE
on 11 July
Team Slovakia
PHURI SENARAT
SILVER
on 11 July
Enrique Rubio Mesas
BRONZE
on 11 July
HAIYANG HUANG
Olga Fokina
Bohdana Hotsko
Anna Kukushkina
FALL DAME
Petitcollin Florian
SARR JEAN PIERRE NGOR
BRONZE
on 11 July
Marina Oliveras Argibay
Conan Maëliss
BALADE AWA
GOLD
on 11 July
Dream Team
SILVER
on 11 July
Roller Dreams
BRONZE
on 11 July
Precision Team Albinea
GOLD
on 11 July
Bertsch Joerg
SILVER
on 11 July
Miks Zvejnieks
BRONZE
on 11 July
Walz Marco
GOLD
on 11 July
Börsig Elea Flavia Lucia
SILVER
on 11 July
Wittmann Claudia
BRONZE
on 11 July
Sing Mona
GOLD
on 10 July
Bart Swings
SILVER
on 10 July
Duccio Marsili
BRONZE
on 10 July
ANDRES JIMENEZ
GOLD
on 10 July
Mareike Thum
SILVER
on 10 July
LUZ KARIME GARZON
BRONZE
on 10 July
YI-HSUAN LIU
GOLD
on 10 July
NIL LLOP
SILVER
on 10 July
LI-YANG KUO
BRONZE
on 10 July
Timo Lehnertz
GOLD
on 10 July
NEREA LANGA
SILVER
on 10 July
VALERIA RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
BRONZE
on 10 July
MARIA LORETO ARIAS ARMIJOS
GOLD
on 10 July
Bart Swings
SILVER
on 10 July
ALEX CUJAVANTE
BRONZE
on 10 July
daniel niero
GOLD
on 10 July
JOHANA VIVEROS
BRONZE
on 10 July
YI-HSUAN LIU
SILVER
on 10 July
FRANCESCA LOLLOBRIGIDA
GOLD
on 10 July
Jason Suttels
BRONZE
on 10 July
Gabriele Cannoni
SILVER
on 10 July
RAUL ENRIQUE RAMIREZ HURTADO
GOLD
on 10 July
Corinne Stoddard
SILVER
on 10 July
MARIA JOSE QUIROZ ALFONSO
BRONZE
on 10 July
giorgia valanzano
GOLD
on 10 July
Miks Zvejnieks
SILVER
on 10 July
Doms Moritz
BRONZE
on 10 July
Ortel Sven
GOLD
on 10 July
Schmohl Manuela
BRONZE
on 10 July
Lara Kögel
SILVER
on 10 July
Wanzke Ann-Krystina
GOLD
on 09 July
Daniel Morandin
SILVER
on 09 July
Mattia Qualizza
BRONZE
on 09 July
Pedro Walgode
GOLD
on 09 July
Silvia Stibilj
SILVER
on 09 July
Ana Luisa Monteiro Walgode
BRONZE
on 09 July
Anna Remondini
GOLD
on 09 July
Pairs Juniores Micol Mills - Tommaso Cortini
SILVER
on 09 July
Pairs Juniores Angelica Bertoldi - Claudio Casini
BRONZE
on 09 July
Pairs Juniores Catarina Cunha Craveiro - Diogo Antonio Cunha Craveiro
GOLD
on 09 July
Couple Dance Juniores Palmira Seeger Suarez - Paul Turbanow
BRONZE
on 09 July
Couple Dance Juniores Bruna Pinhero - Ernesto Silva
SILVER
on 09 July
Couple Dance Juniores Caterina Artoni - Raoul Allegranti
GOLD
on 09 July
Senior Men 3.000 Relay Colombia
SILVER
on 09 July
Senior Men 3.000 Relay France
BRONZE
on 09 July
Senior Men 3.000 Relay Belgium
GOLD
on 09 July
Senior Ladies 3.000 Relay Colombia
SILVER
on 09 July
Senior Ladies 3.000 Relay South Korea
BRONZE
on 09 July
Senior Ladies 3.000 Relay France
GOLD
on 09 July
Junior Men 3.000 Relay Colombia
SILVER
on 09 July
Junior Men 3.000 Relay Italy
BRONZE
on 09 July
Junior Men 3.000 Relay South Korea
GOLD
on 09 July
Junior Ladies 3.000 Relay South Korea
SILVER
on 09 July
Junior Ladies 3.000 Relay Spain
BRONZE
on 09 July
Junior Ladies 3.000 Relay France
GOLD
on 09 July
Sing Mona
SILVER
on 09 July
Börsig Elea Flavia Lucia
BRONZE
on 09 July
Schmohl Manuela
GOLD
on 09 July
Doms Moritz
SILVER
on 09 July
Bertsch Joerg
BRONZE
on 09 July
Ortel Sven
GOLD
on 09 July
MARIA JOSE PORTO PEREZ
SILVER
on 09 July
NEREA LANGA
BRONZE
on 09 July
giorgia valanzano
GOLD
on 09 July
ZHENHAI ZHANG
SILVER
on 09 July
Elia Fasolo
BRONZE
on 09 July
Jason Suttels
GOLD
on 09 July
KERSTINCK RACHELLE SARMIENTO ANCHILE
SILVER
on 09 July
PEDRONNO Mathilde
BRONZE
on 09 July
YUE-CIH PENG
GOLD
on 09 July
PEDRO ARMANDO CAUSIL ROJAS
SILVER
on 09 July
EDWIN ESTRADA
BRONZE
on 09 July
RICARDO CRISTOPHER VERDUGO CAMPOS
GOLD
on 09 July
ALEX CUJAVANTE
SILVER
on 09 July
Bart Swings
BRONZE
on 09 July
daniel niero
GOLD
on 09 July
LUZ KARIME GARZON
SILVER
on 09 July
HO-CHEN YANG
BRONZE
on 09 July
Mareike Thum
SILVER
on 07 July
Diogo Antonio Craveiro
BRONZE
on 07 July
Ivan Perez Mangas
GOLD
on 07 July
Pau Garcia Domec
GOLD
on 07 July
Jonmarco Gaydos
SILVER
on 07 July
Chris Farris
BRONZE
on 07 July
Dylan Morrison
GOLD
on 07 July
Rebeca Ortiz
SILVER
on 07 July
Alexandra Madsen
BRONZE
on 07 July
Bianca Dilworth
GOLD
on 07 July
MARIA JOSE QUIROZ ALFONSO
SILVER
on 07 July
Bente Kerkhoff
BRONZE
on 07 July
JIYUN MUN
GOLD
on 07 July
Jason Suttels
SILVER
on 07 July
INHO CHOI
BRONZE
on 07 July
RAUL ENRIQUE RAMIREZ HURTADO
GOLD
on 07 July
Rebecca Vizzoni
BRONZE
on 07 July
Daria Alexandra Matei
SILVER
on 07 July
Yenè Corinna Soro Bonati
GOLD
on 07 July
EDWIN ESTRADA
BRONZE
on 07 July
Jorge Luis Martinez Morales
SILVER
on 07 July
Simon Albrecht
GOLD
on 07 July
GEINY PAJARO
BRONZE
on 07 July
DALIA GUADALUPE SOBERANIS MARENCO
SILVER
on 07 July
ANDREA CANON
GOLD
on 07 July
salomon enrique carballo arrieta
BRONZE
on 07 July
NIL LLOP
SILVER
on 07 July
JIAN YOU LIN
BRONZE
on 07 July
SHEILA ALEJANDRA MUÑOZ MAZA
SILVER
on 07 July
VALERIA RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
GOLD
on 07 July
NEREA LANGA
Joe Atkinson
SERVY NICOLAS
MELIQUE JEREMY
GOLD
on 07 July
Gabriella Giraldi
SILVER
on 07 July
Maria Sophia Veiluva
BRONZE
on 07 July
Asya Sofia Testoni
Chihiro Azuma
DERRIEN MANON
SILVER
on 07 July
Misaki Katayama
Dane Hanna
BRONZE
on 07 July
Oscar Rodriguez
Harry Clarke
GOLD
on 07 July
Emily Pross
SILVER
on 07 July
Vitoria Mallmann Pacheco
BRONZE
on 07 July
BEGUE LYDE
Massara Claudia
Börsig Mira Valentina Antonia
Rettenberger Annalena
BEHR SYLVAIN
SILVER
on 06 July
Luca Presti
BRONZE
on 06 July
Andreu Gress
SILVER
on 06 July
MARAKRIAN YANIS
GOLD
on 06 July
Oscar Rodriguez
BRONZE
on 06 July
Dane Hanna
GOLD
on 06 July
Emily Pross
BRONZE
on 06 July
BEGUE LYDE
SILVER
on 06 July
Vitoria Mallmann Pacheco
GOLD
on 06 July
Ernesto Silva
SILVER
on 06 July
Giorgio Casella
BRONZE
on 06 July
Raoul Allegranti
GOLD
on 06 July
Lyn-z Adams Pastrana
Ruby Trew
BRONZE
on 06 July
Lilly Stoephasius
Edouard DAMESTOY
Rony Gomes Da Silva Filho
BRONZE
on 06 July
Augusto Akio Takahashi dos Santos
SILVER
on 06 July
Ryan Farmer
Alexandre Cerri Machado
BRONZE
on 06 July
Walter Andre Werbinski Ribeiro
GOLD
on 05 July
Under 19 Spain
SILVER
on 05 July
Under 19 Argentina
DIEGO POSADA
BRONZE
on 05 July
Luca Presti
SILVER
on 05 July
BEHR SYLVAIN
Martina Paciolla
Rettenberger Annalena
SILVER
on 05 July
Massara Claudia
BRONZE
on 05 July
Under 19 Portugal
Alexandre Cerri Machado
SILVER
on 05 July
Ryan Farmer
BRONZE
on 05 July
Walter Andre Werbinski Ribeiro
GOLD
on 05 July
Junior Women Spain
GOLD
on 04 July
Chiara Censori
SILVER
on 04 July
Anastasia Nosova
BRONZE
on 04 July
Metka Kuk
Yi-Fan Chen
Hung-Yu Chien
BRONZE
on 04 July
Antonio Panfili
SILVER
on 04 July
Junior Women USA
BRONZE
on 04 July
Junior Women Canada
BRONZE
on 04 July
Junior Men Spain
SILVER
on 04 July
Junior Men USA
Junior Men Czech Republic
GOLD
on 03 July
Anna Semisynova
SILVER
on 03 July
Josefina Delgado
BRONZE
on 03 July
Manuela Ruiz
GOLD
on 03 July
ABHIJITH AMAL RAJ
YUNG CHENG FAN
YEN WEI LIAO
GOLD
on 03 July
Chiara Trentini
SILVER
on 03 July
Elettra Signorini
BRONZE
on 03 July
Elena Donadelli
GOLD
on 03 July
Davide Arminchiardi
SILVER
on 03 July
FELIPE AUGUSTO WERLE
BRONZE
on 03 July
Aaron Wunder
GOLD
on 02 July
Gioia Belloni
SILVER
on 02 July
Sarah Behlen
BRONZE
on 02 July
Alessia Donadelli
BRONZE
on 02 July
Facundo Fina
SILVER
on 02 July
Luca Innocenti
GOLD
on 02 July
Mirko Schiavoni