We use cookies and similar technologies to recognize your repeat visits and preferences, as well as to measure the effectiveness of campaigns and analyze traffic. To learn more about cookies, including how to disable them, view our Privacy Policy.
By clicking "I accept" on this banner or using our site, you consent to the use of cookies unless you have disabled them.

 View our Privacy Policy I accept
Sant Jordi Club

Sant Jordi Club

COMPETITIONS: ARTISTIC - INLINE FREESTYLE

The Sant Jordi Club, designed by the Japanese architect Arata Isozaki as an adjoining hall of the Palau Sant Jordi, was built to mark the Olympic Games of Barcelona '92 on the Montjuïc mountain, forming the so-called Olympic Ring together with the Lluís Olympic Stadium Companys, the Olympic Esplanade and the Palau Sant Jordi.

Schedule

day TIME sport Category event
02.07.19 13:25 - 16:25 Artistic Junior Men and Junior Women Figures
02.07.19 16:40 - 17:30 Artistic Junior Women Inline Short Program
02.07.19 17:30 - 18:10 Artistic Junior Men Inline Short Program
02.07.19 18:10 - 19:20 Artistic Senior Women Inline Short Program
02.07.19 19:20 - 20:10 Artistic Senior Men Inline Short Program
02.07.19 20:25 - 22:00 Artistic Junior Women Figures
03.07.19 11:55 - 14:55 Artistic Senior Men Figures
03.07.19 15:10 - 16:10 Artistic Junior Women Inline Long Program
03.07.19 16:10 - 16:55 Artistic Junior Men Inline Long Program
03.07.19 17:10 - 18:40 Artistic Senior Women Figures
04.07.19 15:20 - 16:40 Artistic Senior Women Inline Long Program
04.07.19 16:40 - 17:40 Artistic Senior Men Inline Long Program
04.07.19 17:55 - 19:30 Artistic Junior Men Solo Style Dance
05.07.19 13:30 - 16:05 Artistic Junior Women Solo Style Dance
05.07.19 16:20 - 19:40 Artistic Junior Women Short Program
05.07.19 19:55 - 22:00 Artistic Junior Men Short Program
06.07.19 16:05 - 17:35 Artistic Junior Women Solo Freedance Less Top 10
06.07.19 17:50 - 18:55 Artistic Junior Men Solo Freedance Less Top 5
06.07.19 19:10 - 19:55 Artistic Junior Men Solo Freedance Top 5
06.07.19 20:20 - 21:45 Artistic Junior Men Long Less Top 10
07.07.19 12:25 - 15:25 Artistic Junior Women Long Less Top 10
07.07.19 15:40 - 17:00 Artistic Junior Women Solo Freedance Top 10
07.07.19 17:30 - 19:10 Artistic Junior Women Long Top 10
07.07.19 19:30 - 21:00 Artistic Junior Men Long Top 10
08.07.19 13:40 - 17:15 Artistic Senior Women Solo Style Dance
08.07.19 17:15 - 19:10 Artistic Senior Men Solo Style Dance
08.07.19 19:25 - 20:10 Artistic Junior Pairs Short Program
08.07.19 20:30 - 21:30 Artistic Junior Couple Style Dance
09.07.19 13:50 - 16:20 Artistic Senior Women Solo Freedance Less Top 10
09.07.19 16:20 - 17:45 Artistic Senior Men Solo Freedance Less Top 5
09.07.19 18:00 - 18:55 Artistic Junior Pairs Long Program
09.07.19 18:55 - 20:05 Artistic Junior Dance Couple Freedance
09.07.19 20:20 - 21:40 Artistic Senior Women Solo Freedance Top 10
09.07.19 20:55 - 21:25 Artistic Senior Men Solo Freedance Top 5
11.07.19 08:15 - 10:45 Inline freestyle Junior Women Qualification Classic Slalom
11.07.19 11:00 - 13:00 Inline freestyle Junior Men Qualification Classic Slalom
11.07.19 13:45 - 14:45 Inline freestyle Senior Women Competition Slides
11.07.19 15:00 - 17:45 Inline freestyle Senior Men Competition Slides
13.07.19 09:00 - 10:30 Inline freestyle Junior Women & Men Qualification Speed Slalom - Time Trial
13.07.19 11:00 - 13:00 Inline freestyle Senior Women & Men Qualification Speed Slalom - Time Trial
13.07.19 13:45 - 14:45 Inline freestyle Junior Women Competition Speed Slalom
13.07.19 15:00 - 16:00 Inline freestyle Junior Men Competition Speed Slalom
13.07.19 16:15 - 17:00 Inline freestyle Senior Women Competition Speed Slalom
13.07.19 17:15 - 18:30 Inline freestyle Senior Men Competition Speed Slalom
13.07.19 19:00 - 19:30 Inline freestyle Senior Men Qualification Round Battle Slalom
13.07.19 19:30 - 20:30 Inline freestyle Senior Women First Round Battle Slalom
13.07.19 20:30 - 22:00 Inline freestyle Senior Men Qualification Battle Slalom
14.07.19 10:00 - 11:00 Inline freestyle Junior Women First Round Battle Slalom
14.07.19 11:15 - 11:45 Inline freestyle Junior Men Qualification Round Battle Slalom
14.07.19 12:15 - 15:45 Inline freestyle Junior Women & Men Competition Battle Slalom
14.07.19 16:15 - 19:45 Inline freestyle Senior Women & Men Competition Battle Slalom
Medal events