We use cookies and similar technologies to recognize your repeat visits and preferences, as well as to measure the effectiveness of campaigns and analyze traffic. To learn more about cookies, including how to disable them, view our Privacy Policy.
By clicking "I accept" on this banner or using our site, you consent to the use of cookies unless you have disabled them.

 View our Privacy Policy I accept

TEAM CANADA

Search the Athlete

Filter BY :

Discipline Inline hockey

Dylan Abbamont

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

BRANDON BOWIE

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Junior Women Canada

STEPHEN CASTAGNA

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

JAKE COUGHLER

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

MAXIM CURRIE

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

REMY DALBEN

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Josselyn Drayson

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

JARED ENG

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

JARRET EVANS

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Sadie Finch

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

KENDRA FISHER

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

BRYAN FOSTER

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

SHAUN FURLONG

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Garrett Genoway

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Monika Ghuman

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

LINDSAY GRIGG

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Maria Gutierrez

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

DAVID HAMMOND

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Isabelle Hardy

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Isabelle Hardy

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

Lane Hartwell

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Robert (Kyle) Henderson

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Claudia Hennigan

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Claudia Hennigan

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

Abigail Hicks

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

James Issacs

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Tamara Jaksa

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

JACLYN JARRELL

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Alannah Kedra

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Shelby Laidlaw

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

Carmen LASIS

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Blake Luscombe

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Émilie Massé

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

LUC MASSÉ

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Marcus McEachern

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

ROBIN MENDELSOHN

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Montana Merante

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Emily Moore

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

ANDREW OOSTERVELD

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Emily Oosterveld

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Emily Oosterveld

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

Anna Belle Phillips

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

Hannah Phillips

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

Mason Piercey

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

SARAH POWER

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

ANDREW RHODES

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

RYAN RO

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

CHRISTINA SORBARA

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Delaney Stoltz

CATEGORY JUNIOR LADIES

AUSTIN STROM

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Riley Sutherland

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Blake Tallas

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

James (Jimmy) Teed

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Thomas Woods

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN