We use cookies and similar technologies to recognize your repeat visits and preferences, as well as to measure the effectiveness of campaigns and analyze traffic. To learn more about cookies, including how to disable them, view our Privacy Policy.
By clicking "I accept" on this banner or using our site, you consent to the use of cookies unless you have disabled them.

 View our Privacy Policy I accept

TEAM CZECH REPUBLIC

Search the Athlete

Filter BY :

Discipline Inline hockey

Andrej Adamec

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Jakub Altrichter

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Jakub Bernad

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Daniel Brabec

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Sara Cajanova

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Daniel Cech

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Ales Chamrad

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Jakub Cik

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Junior Men Czech Republic

Katerina Dvorakova

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Magdalena Erbenova

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Martin Fiala

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Katerina Flachsova

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Dominik Frodl

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Martin Gremlica

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Dusan Grmela

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Tomas Hanak

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Petr Hasek

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Richard Hrazdira

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Daniel Indrak

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Michaela Jancova

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Klara Jandusikova

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

David Jindra

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Adela Juzkova

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Petr Kafka

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Kristyna Kaltounkova

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Josef Karlik

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Karolina Kovarova

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Filip Kutak

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Marek Loskot

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Dominik Luza

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Robin Maly

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Tereza Mazancova

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Jan Mlcak

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Natalie Mlynkova

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Katerina Mrazova

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Jakub Nemec

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Lukas Oslejsek

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Klara Peslarova

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Ales Petrus

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Katerina Pipkova

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Sylva Plucnarova

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Michal Postava

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Adam Pribyl

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Tomas Rubes

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Martin Rysavy

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Dominik Sarman

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Patrik Sebek

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

David Sem

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Czech Republic Senior Men

Czech Republic Senior Women

Michal Simo

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Petr Sinagl

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Blanka Skodova

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Petr Skoloud

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Tereza Sovjakova

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Dominik Stibr

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Pavel Strycek

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Jiri Suhrada

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Stanislav Svozil

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Stepan Turek

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Eliska Vesela

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Pavlina Vlkova

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Dominika Vopravilova

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Natan Vrablik

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Petr Zamorsky

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Mikulas Zboril

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN