We use cookies and similar technologies to recognize your repeat visits and preferences, as well as to measure the effectiveness of campaigns and analyze traffic. To learn more about cookies, including how to disable them, view our Privacy Policy.
By clicking "I accept" on this banner or using our site, you consent to the use of cookies unless you have disabled them.

 View our Privacy Policy I accept

TEAM GERMANY

Search the Athlete

Christian Andreas Adamczak

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Simon Albrecht

CATEGORY SENIOR

Wanzke Ann-Krystina

Rebout Anna

Rettenberger Annalena

Alexander José Bastidas Rodriguez

Sarah Behlen

Anna-Lena Behrens

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Florian Berg

CATEGORY SENIOR

Sabine Berg

CATEGORY SENIOR

Joana van Bettenhausen

Tim Boehle

CATEGORY JUNIOR

Aaron Börkei

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Milan Brandt

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Justus Brinkmann

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Brandt Britt Stina

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Nils Bühnemann

CATEGORY SENIOR

Wittmann Claudia

Lisa Marie Dobbratz

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Josephine Doil

Wich Dominik

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Benjamine Dorn

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Tyler Edtmayer

Buda Eike

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Börsig Elea Flavia Lucia

Mörschler Fabian

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Martin Florian

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Theo Fuhrmann

CATEGORY JUNIOR

Larissa Ursula Gaiser

CATEGORY SENIOR

Team Germany

Saphira Giersch

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Kira Gilster

Sebastian Haas

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Liam Hages

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Anna Hartje

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Tobias Hecht

CATEGORY SENIOR

Kim Alina Henkels

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Fynn Hilbertz

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Jonas Hochmüller

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Selina Höfler

CATEGORY JUNIOR

Josie Elisabeth Hofmann

CATEGORY SENIOR

Juergen Horrwarth

Stuermer Ilay

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Leonie Imhof

CATEGORY JUNIOR

Valerie Imhof

CATEGORY JUNIOR

Lennart Jacobi

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Bertsch Joerg

Lucas Karschau

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Corinna Kees

Nikolay Keller

Rohde Kilian

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Christina Klein

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Lara Kögel

Amelie Köhler

Lea Kölpin

Freudenberg Konstantin

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Melina Kreter

Julie Kretzschmar

Hendrik Kulle

Jan Kutscha

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Matthias Lang

Jonas Langenohl

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Timo Lehnertz

CATEGORY JUNIOR

Schmid Lisa

Jonathan Lorei

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Koenen Luis

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Pfeil Lukas

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Chantal Maertens

Gruber Magdalena

Zörlein Manuel-Alessandro

Schmohl Manuela

Knab Marc-Andre

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Walz Marco

Seitz Marina

Schams Maurice

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Thiel Max

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Schwabauer Maxim

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Schödlbauer Maximilian

Loew Maximilian

Jan Martin Mende

CATEGORY SENIOR

Marvin Mensah

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Jakob Metzger

Börsig Mira Valentina Antonia

Sebastian Mirsch

CATEGORY SENIOR

Sing Mona

Waibel Moritz

Doms Moritz

Laura Much

Franziska Neubert

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Katharina Neubert

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Lenz Niklas

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Gawehn Nils

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Sing Noah

Alexander Ober

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Barbara Ossege

Couple Dance Juniores Palmira Seeger Suarez - Paul Turbanow

Jenny Peissker

CATEGORY SENIOR

Maximilian Pohl

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Ludwig Mortimer Priester

Ron Pucklitzsch

CATEGORY SENIOR

Etienne Ramali

CATEGORY SENIOR

Carolin Theres Reinert

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Göbel Rene

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Alena Riemenschneider

Anneke Riemenschneider

Felix Rijhnen

CATEGORY SENIOR

Christoph Rindfleisch

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Katharina Rumpus

CATEGORY SENIOR

Fischer Sascha

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Laura Schaefer

Jennifer Schauerte

Melina Scheffler

CATEGORY JUNIOR

Laethisia Schimek

CATEGORY SENIOR

Paul Schlichting

CATEGORY JUNIOR

Schwab Sebastian

Schachtner Simon

Ungemach Simon

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Rogel Sinah

Lena Spellerberg

Niels Andreas Springmann

Marc Steinhaus

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Lilly Stoephasius

Daniel Strieder

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Lea Sundmacher

Ortel Sven

Antonia Synold

Mareike Tatje

Dream Team

Timo Tegethoff

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Mareike Thum

CATEGORY SENIOR

Johannes Thurn

Wiesner Tim

CATEGORY JUNIOR MEN

Wöhrle Tobias

Maya Tolk

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Grass Torben

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Sofian Udo

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Katja Ulbrich

CATEGORY SENIOR

Thilo Voegele

Merle Werner

Maren Wichardt

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Martin Witzigmann

Aaron Wunder

Peinke Yannick

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN

Annika Marie Zech

CATEGORY SENIOR LADIES

Mats Zilken

CATEGORY SENIOR MEN