Medal table

16
30
16
Cancel
SILVER
on 13 November
Francesca Conzi
SILVER
on 12 November
Luca Borromeo Matteo Pallazzi
GOLD
on 12 November
Francesca Conzi ALICE DELFINO
SILVER
on 11 November
Roberto Marasca
SILVER
on 11 November
Pablo Agustin Tussetto
SILVER
on 11 November
Martina Paciolla
BRONZE
on 11 November
Tiziano Ferrari
BRONZE
on 06 November
DEJA VU Quartet
GOLD
on 06 November
CELEBRITY Quartet
BRONZE
on 06 November
SINCRO ROLLER Precision
SILVER
on 06 November
PRECISION SKATE BOLOGNA Precision
BRONZE
on 06 November
lorenzo guslandi
GOLD
on 06 November
Lorenzo Demuru
GOLD
on 06 November
VIOLA LUCIANI
SILVER
on 06 November
Senior Men Italy
SILVER
on 05 November
valerio degli agostini
BRONZE
on 05 November
Matilde Arosio
SILVER
on 05 November
DEJA VU Quartet
SILVER
on 05 November
ALTER EGO Quartet
BRONZE
on 05 November
MONZA PRECISION TEAM Precision
SILVER
on 05 November
SINCRO ROLLER Precision
SILVER
on 05 November
Italy Men Under 19
SILVER
on 04 November
Alessio Piergigli
SILVER
on 04 November
Riccardo Ceola
SILVER
on 04 November
Ilaria Carrer
BRONZE
on 04 November
Gianmarco Savi
SILVER
on 04 November
Francesca Brivio
BRONZE
on 04 November
valerio degli agostini
SILVER
on 04 November
lorenzo guslandi
BRONZE
on 04 November
VIOLA LUCIANI
SILVER
on 04 November
Alessandro Liberatore
SILVER
on 04 November
Giada Luppi
GOLD
on 04 November
Rebecca Tarlazzi
SILVER
on 03 November
alice marletti
GOLD
on 03 November
Valerio Degli Agostini Lorenzo Guslandi
BRONZE
on 03 November
Alex Chimetto
BRONZE
on 03 November
Benedetta Altezza
GOLD
on 03 November
Gioia Fiori
BRONZE
on 02 November
Duccio Marsili
GOLD
on 02 November
alice marletti
SILVER
on 02 November
Riccardo Ceola
SILVER
on 31 October
Antonio Panfili
GOLD
on 31 October
Sofia Paronetto
GOLD
on 31 October
Francesco Vittuari
GOLD
on 31 October
Sofia Ciacia
SILVER
on 31 October
Duccio Marsili
BRONZE
on 30 October
Senior Couple Dance Caterina Artoni/Raoul Allegranti
SILVER
on 30 October
Senior Couple Dance Asya Sofia Testoni/Gianvoanni Piccolantonio
GOLD
on 30 October
Junior Couple Dance Roberta Sasso/Gherardo Altieri Degrassi
BRONZE
on 30 October
Pairs Senior Micol Mills - Tommaso Cortini
SILVER
on 30 October
Senior Pairs Alice Esposito - Federico Rossi
GOLD
on 30 October
Senior Pairs Rebecca Tarlazzi - Luca Lucaroni
SILVER
on 30 October
Pairs Junior Anna Giulia Calabrese/Lorenzo Tommasi
GOLD
on 30 October
Pairs Junior Matilde Caputo/Jacopo Campoli
SILVER
on 30 October
Duccio Marsili
SILVER
on 29 October
Riccardo Ceola
SILVER
on 29 October
Asja Varani
SILVER
on 27 October
Giovanni Piccolantonio
BRONZE
on 27 October
Francesco Vittuari
GOLD
on 27 October
Gherardo Altieri Degrassi
BRONZE
on 27 October
Asya Sofia Testoni
GOLD
on 27 October
Roberta Sasso