We use cookies and similar technologies to recognize your repeat visits and preferences, as well as to measure the effectiveness of campaigns and analyze traffic. To learn more about cookies, including how to disable them, view our Privacy Policy.
By clicking "I accept" on this banner or using our site, you consent to the use of cookies unless you have disabled them.

 View our Privacy Policy I accept

Schedule

Inline freestyle Cancel
day TIME event Category venue
Thu 11 July 08:30 - 10:30 Classic Qualifyings Junior Women Sant Jordi Club
Thu 11 July 11:00 - 12:30 Classic Qualifyings Junior Men Sant Jordi Club
Thu 11 July 13:45 - 14:15 Slides Qualifying Quarter Finlas Senior Women Sant Jordi Club
Thu 11 July 14:15 - 14:45 Slides Semi Finals Senior Women Sant Jordi Club
Thu 11 July 14:45 - 15:00 Slides Finlas Senior Women Sant Jordi Club
Thu 11 July 15:30 - 17:00 Slides Qualifying Quarter Finlas Senior Men Sant Jordi Club
Thu 11 July 17:00 - 17:30 Slides Semi Finals Senior Men Sant Jordi Club
Thu 11 July 17:30 - 17:45 Slides Finlas Senior Men Sant Jordi Club
Thu 11 July 18:30 - 19:30 Jump Final Senior Women Sant Jordi Club
Thu 11 July 20:00 - 21:30 Jump Final Senior Men Sant Jordi Club
Fri 12 July 08:30 - 10:00 Classic Qualifyings Senior Women Sant Jordi Club
Fri 12 July 10:30 - 12:30 Classic Qualifyings Senior Men Sant Jordi Club
Fri 12 July 13:15 - 14:30 Classic Slalom Final Junior Women Sant Jordi Club
Fri 12 July 15:00 - 16:15 Classic Slalom Final Junior Men Sant Jordi Club
Fri 12 July 16:45 - 18:00 Classic Slalom Final Senior Women Sant Jordi Club
Fri 12 July 18:30 - 19:45 Classic Slalom Final Senior Men Sant Jordi Club
Fri 12 July 20:15 - 21:30 Classic Pairs Finals Sant Jordi Club
Sat 13 July 09:00 - 10:30 Speed Slalom Time Trial Junior Women & Men Sant Jordi Club
Sat 13 July 11:00 - 13:00 Speed Slalom Time Trial Senior Women & Men Sant Jordi Club
Sat 13 July 13:45 - 14:45 Speed Slalom KO System Final Junior Women Sant Jordi Club
Sat 13 July 15:00 - 16:00 Speed Slalom KO System Final Junior Men Sant Jordi Club
Sat 13 July 16:15 - 17:15 Speed Slalom KO System Final Senior Women Sant Jordi Club
Sat 13 July 17:30 - 18:30 Speed Slalom KO System Final Senior Men Sant Jordi Club
Sat 13 July 19:30 - 20:30 Battle Slalom Qualfiying Senior Women Sant Jordi Club
Sat 13 July 21:00 - 22:00 Battle Slalom Qualfiying Senior Men Sant Jordi Club
Sun 14 July 09:00 - 10:00 Battle Slalom Qualfiying Junior Women Sant Jordi Club
Sun 14 July 10:30 - 11:30 Battle Slalom Qualfiying Junior Men Sant Jordi Club
Sun 14 July 12:00 - 12:45 Battle Slalom Quarter Finals Junior Women Sant Jordi Club
Sun 14 July 12:45 - 13:30 Battle Slalom Quarter Finals Junior Men Sant Jordi Club
Sun 14 July 13:30 - 14:00 Battle Slalom Semi Finals Junior Women Sant Jordi Club
Sun 14 July 14:00 - 14:30 Battle Slalom Semi Finals Junior Men Sant Jordi Club
Sun 14 July 14:30 - 15:00 Battle Slalom Finals Junior Women Sant Jordi Club
Sun 14 July 15:00 - 15:30 Battle Slalom Finals Junior Men Sant Jordi Club
Sun 14 July 16:15 - 17:00 Battle Slalom Quarter Finals Senior Women Sant Jordi Club
Sun 14 July 17:00 - 17:45 Battle Slalom Quarter Finals Senior Men Sant Jordi Club
Sun 14 July 17:45 - 18:15 Battle Slalom Semi Finals Senior Women Sant Jordi Club
Sun 14 July 18:15 - 18:45 Battle Slalom Semi Finals Senior Men Sant Jordi Club
Sun 14 July 18:45 - 19:15 Battle Slalom Finals Senior Women Sant Jordi Club
Sun 14 July 19:15 - 19:45 Battle Slalom Finals Senior Men Sant Jordi Club
Medal events