We use cookies and similar technologies to recognize your repeat visits and preferences, as well as to measure the effectiveness of campaigns and analyze traffic. To learn more about cookies, including how to disable them, view our Privacy Policy.
By clicking "I accept" on this banner or using our site, you consent to the use of cookies unless you have disabled them.

 View our Privacy Policy I accept

Schedule

Speed Cancel
day TIME event Category venue
Sun 07 July 09:00 - 09:45 200m Dual Time Trial Qualifying Senior Women Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 09:45 - 10:15 200m Dual Time Trial Qualifying Senior Men Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 10:15 - 11:00 200m Dual Time Trial Qualifying Junior Women Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 11:00 - 11:30 200m Dual Time Trial Qualifying Junior Men Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 11:30 - 12:00 10.000m Elimination Qualifying Senior Women Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 12:00 - 12:45 10.000m Elimination Qualifying Senior Men Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 12:45 - 13:15 10.000m Point+Elimination Qualifying Junior Women Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 13:15 - 14:00 10.000m Point+Elimination Qualifying Junior Men Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 17:00 - 17:15 200m Dual Time Trial Final 5th-8th Positions Senior Women & Men Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 17:15 - 17:30 200m Dual Time Trial Final 5th-8th Positions Junior Women & Men Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 17:30 - 18:00 10.000m Elimination Final Senior Women Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 18:00 - 18:30 10.000m Elimination Final Senior Men Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 18:30 - 19:00 10.000m Points+Elimination Final Junior Women Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 19:00 - 19:30 10.000m Points+Elimination Final Junior Men Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 19:30 - 19:45 200m Dual Time Trial Final 3rd-4th Positions and Final Senior Men Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 19:30 - 19:45 200m Dual Time Trial Final 3rd-4th Positions and Final Senior Women Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 19:45 - 20:15 200m Dual Time Trial Final 3rd-4th Positions and Final Junior Men Front Maritim
Sun 07 July 19:45 - 20:15 200m Dual Time Trial Final 3rd-4th Positions and Final Junior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 09:00 - 09:30 500m+D Sprint Qualifyings Senior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 09:30 - 10:00 500m+D Sprint Qualifyings Senior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 10:00 - 10:30 500m+D Sprint Qualifyings Junior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 10:30 - 11:00 500m+D Sprint Qualifyings Junior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 11:00 - 11:15 500m+D Sprint Quarter Finals Senior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 11:15 - 11:30 500m+D Sprint Quarter Finals Senior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 11:30 - 11:45 500m+D Sprint Quarter Finals Junior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 11:45 - 12:00 500m+D Sprint Quarter Finals Junior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 12:00 - 12:30 10.000m Point+Elimination Qualifying Senior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 12:30 - 13:00 10.000m Point+Elimination Qualifying Senior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 13:00 - 13:30 10.0000m Elimination Qualifyings Junior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 13:30 - 14:00 10.0000m Elimination Qualifyings Junior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 17:00 - 17:15 500m+D Sprint Semi Finals Senior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 17:15 - 17:30 500m+D Sprint Semi Finals Senior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 17:30 - 17:45 500m+D Sprint Semi Finals Junior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 17:45 - 18:00 500m+D Sprint Semi Finals Junior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 18:00 - 18:30 10.000m Point+Elimination Finals Senior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 18:30 - 19:00 10.000m Point+Elimination Finals Senior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 19:00 - 19:30 10.0000m Elimination Finals Junior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 19:30 - 20:00 10.0000m Elimination Finals Junior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 20:00 - 20:15 500m+D Sprint Finals Senior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 20:00 - 20:15 500m+D Sprint Finals Senior Men Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 20:15 - 20:30 500m+D Sprint Finals Junior Women Front Maritim
Mon 08 July 20:15 - 20:30 500m+D Sprint Finals Junior Men Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 09:00 - 09:30 1000m Sprint Qualifyings Senior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 09:30 - 10:00 1000m Sprint Qualifyings Senior Men Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 10:00 - 10:30 1000m Sprint Qualifyings Junior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 10:30 - 11:00 1000m Sprint Qualifyings Junior Men Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 11:00 - 11:15 1000m Sprint Semi Finals Senior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 11:15 - 11:30 1000m Sprint Semi Finals Senior Men Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 11:30 - 11:45 1000m Sprint Semi Finals Junior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 11:45 - 12:00 1000m Sprint Semi Finals Junior Men Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 12:00 - 12:30 3000m Relays Qualifyings Senior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 12:30 - 13:00 3000m Relays Qualifyings Senior Men Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 13:00 - 13:30 3000m Relays Qualifyings Junior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 13:30 - 14:00 3000m Relays Qualifyings Junior Men Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 17:00 - 17:15 1000m Sprint Finals Junior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 17:00 - 17:15 1000m Sprint Finals Junior Men Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 17:15 - 17:30 1000m Sprint Finals Senior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 17:15 - 17:30 1000m Sprint Finals Senior Men Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 18:00 - 18:15 3000m Relays Finals Junior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 18:15 - 18:30 3000m Relays Finals Junior Men Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 18:30 - 18:45 3000m Relays Finals Senior Women Front Maritim
Tue 09 July 18:45 - 19:00 3000m Relays Finals Senior Men Front Maritim
Thu 11 July 09:00 - 09:30 1 Lap Sprint Qualifyings Senior Women Av. María Cristina
Thu 11 July 09:30 - 10:00 1 Lap Sprint Qualifyings Senior Men Av. María Cristina
Thu 11 July 10:00 - 10:15 1 Lap Sprint Quarter Finals Senior Women Av. María Cristina
Thu 11 July 10:15 - 10:30 1 Lap Sprint Quarter Finals Senior Men Av. María Cristina
Thu 11 July 10:30 - 11:30 15.000 m Elimination Qualifyings Junior Women Av. María Cristina
Thu 11 July 11:30 - 12:30 15.000 m Elimination Qualifyings Junior Men Av. María Cristina
Thu 11 July 12:30 - 13:15 10.000 Points Qualifyings Senior Women Av. María Cristina
Thu 11 July 13:15 - 14:00 10.000 Points Qualifyings Senior Men Av. María Cristina
Thu 11 July 17:00 - 17:15 1 Lap Sprint Semi Finals Senior Women Av. María Cristina
Thu 11 July 17:15 - 17:30 1 Lap Sprint Semi Finals Senior Men Av. María Cristina
Thu 11 July 17:30 - 18:15 15.000 m Elimination Finals Junior Women Av. María Cristina
Thu 11 July 18:15 - 19:00 15.000 m Elimination Finals Junior Men Av. María Cristina
Thu 11 July 19:00 - 19:30 10.000 points Finals Senior Women Av. María Cristina
Thu 11 July 19:30 - 20:00 10.000 points Finals Senior Men Av. María Cristina
Thu 11 July 20:00 - 20:15 1 Lap Sprint Finals Senior Women Av. María Cristina
Thu 11 July 20:00 - 20:15 1 Lap Sprint Finals Senior Men Av. María Cristina
Fri 12 July 09:00 - 09:30 1 Lap Sprint Qualifyings Junior Women Av. María Cristina
Fri 12 July 09:30 - 10:00 1 Lap Sprint Qualifyings Junior Men Av. María Cristina
Fri 12 July 10:00 - 10:15 1 Lap Sprint Quarter Finals Junior Women Av. María Cristina
Fri 12 July 10:15 - 10:30 1 Lap Sprint Quarter Finals Junior Men Av. María Cristina
Fri 12 July 10:30 - 11:30 15.000 mElimination Qualifyings Senior Women Av. María Cristina
Fri 12 July 11:30 - 12:30 15.000 m Elimination Qualifyings Senior Men Av. María Cristina
Fri 12 July 12:30 - 13:15 10.000 m Points Qualifyings Junior Women Av. María Cristina
Fri 12 July 13:15 - 14:00 10.000 m Points Qualifyings Junior Men Av. María Cristina
Fri 12 July 16:30 - 16:45 1 Lap Sprint Semi Finals Junior Women Av. María Cristina
Fri 12 July 16:45 - 17:00 1 Lap Sprint Semi Finals Junior Men Av. María Cristina
Fri 12 July 17:15 - 18:00 15.000 m Elimination Finals Senior Women Av. María Cristina
Fri 12 July 18:00 - 18:45 15.000 m Elimination Finals Senior Men Av. María Cristina
Fri 12 July 18:45 - 19:15 10.000 m Points Finals Junior Women Av. María Cristina
Fri 12 July 19:15 - 19:45 10.000 m Points Finals Junior Men Av. María Cristina
Fri 12 July 19:45 - 20:00 1 Lap Sprint Finals Junior Men Av. María Cristina
Fri 12 July 19:45 - 20:00 1 Lap Sprint Finals Junior Women Av. María Cristina
Sat 13 July 16:30 - 16:45 100 m Sprint Qualifyings Junior Women Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 16:45 - 17:00 100 m Sprint Qualifyings Junior Men Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 17:00 - 17:15 100 m Sprint Qualifyings Senior Women Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 17:15 - 17:30 100 m Sprint Qualifyings Senior Men Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 17:30 - 17:45 100 m Sprint Quarter Finals Junior Women Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 17:45 - 18:00 100 m Sprint Quarter Finals Junior Men Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 18:00 - 18:15 100 m Sprint Quarter Finals Senior Women Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 18:15 - 18:30 100 m Sprint Quarter Finals Senior Men Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 18:45 - 19:00 100 m Sprint Semi Finals Junior Women & Men Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 19:00 - 19:15 100 m Sprint Semi Finals Senior Women & Men Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 19:45 - 20:00 100m Sprint Finals Junior Women Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 19:45 - 20:00 100m Sprint Finals Junior Men Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 19:45 - 20:00 100m Sprint Finals Senior Women Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sat 13 July 19:45 - 20:00 100m Sprint Finals Senior Men Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sun 14 July 09:00 - 10:30 Marathon Junior/Senior Women Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Sun 14 July 10:30 - 12:00 Marathon Junior/Senior Men Diagonal - Paseo de Gracia
Medal events